Schiedsrichterliste 2021-22

Name Vorname Verein Einstufung
Stolz Andy Pritzwalker FHV 03 NOFV Oberliga
Kublank Philip Zernitzer SV Verbandsliga
Starost Tobias TSV Uenze 04 Verbandsliga
Stolzenburg André MSV 1919 Neuruppin Verbandsliga
Kuligowski Steffen TUS 1896 Dallmin Landesliga
Warminski Mario Pritzwalker FHV 03 Landesliga
Werner Sebastian Herzberger SV Landesliga
Granzow Josef Reckenziner SV Landesklasse
Jammrath Patrick SG Linum Landesklasse
Kempf Tom SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin Landesklasse
Kramp Leon SV Eiche 05 Weisen Landesklasse
Meyer Paul SV Blumenthal/Grabow Landesklasse
Path Michael SSV Einheit Perleberg Landesklasse
Rauchstein Guido SSV Einheit Perleberg Landesklasse
Schläger Mike Herzberger SV Landesklasse
Schröder Tobias Pritzwalker FHV 03 Landesklasse
Schuler Andre SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin Landesklasse
Tille Fabian FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 Landesklasse
Beussel Guido MSV 1919 Neuruppin Kreisoberliga
Bienk Marcel SV Blau-Weiß Walsleben Kreisoberliga
Gernhard Orlando BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke Kreisoberliga
Haufe Matthias SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt Kreisoberliga
Lange Andreas Pankower SV Rot-Weiß 21 Kreisoberliga
Lemke Eric Putlitzer SV 1921 Kreisoberliga
Pache Torsten SV Groß Buchholz 85 Kreisoberliga
Puls Andreas KSV Prignitz Kreisoberliga
Reisinger Christian Berger SV Kreisoberliga
Schiller Daniel MSV 1919 Neuruppin Kreisoberliga
Schmidt Stefan FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 Kreisoberliga
Spitzner Frank SV Rot-Weiß Gerdshagen Kreisoberliga
Werner Kathleen Herzberger SV Kreisoberliga
Albert Sebastian FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese Sonstige
Bachmann Olaf Ruppiner SV Maulwürfe Sonstige
Ballast Andre SV Union Neuruppin Sonstige
Bandow Bernd SV Victoria Breddin 1929 Sonstige
Baum Tobias SV Cumlosen Sonstige
Behrendt Frank Lindenberger SV Sonstige
Best Stephan SV Dergenthin Sonstige
Bischkopf Adrian SV Dreetz 1980 Sonstige
Bock Hermann TSV Uenze 04 Sonstige
Bock René FSV 1962 Heiligengrabe Sonstige
Bölke Adrian FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese Sonstige
Bülau Silvio SV Stüdenitz 1912 Sonstige
Bürger Lucas SG Sieversdorf Sonstige
Conrad Tim MSV 1919 Neuruppin Sonstige
Dieck Daniel SV Protzen 1949 Sonstige
Dittrich Maximilian SV Prignitz Maulbeerwalde Sonstige
Dommer Andreas SV Union Neuruppin Sonstige
Feibig Tino FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese Sonstige
Foltin Thorsten FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 Sonstige
Funk Torsten SKV Jännersdorf Sonstige
Gernhard Sandro BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke Sonstige
Giese Lucas TSV Wustrau Sonstige
Gräbel Kristof SV Union Neuruppin Sonstige
Groth Sebastian SV Blumenthal/Grabow Sonstige
Grothe Carsten Langener SV 02 Sonstige
Grünwald Olaf FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese Sonstige
Grützmacher Günther SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz Sonstige
Heidrich Jan SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt Sonstige
Heidrich Roberto Zernitzer SV Sonstige
Hein Christian SG Linum Sonstige
Hein Wolfgang SV 90 Fehrbellin Sonstige
Hoffmann Florian SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz Sonstige
Jahnke Lea SV Blau-Weiß Lenzen Sonstige
Jahnkow Martin Ruppiner SV Maulwürfe Sonstige
Kelm Roland SV Demerthin Sonstige
Klonowski Erich SV Blau-Weiß Dannenwalde 1921 Sonstige
Klose Jürgen SV Blumenthal/Grabow Sonstige
Köppen Tino SG Gumtow 1921 Sonstige
Krüger Florian KSV Prignitz Sonstige
Leitert Thomas SG Sieversdorf Sonstige
Mater Sven FC Blau-Weiß Wusterhausen Sonstige
Mewes Jens SC Hertha Karstädt 1923 Sonstige
Mewes Reiner SC Hertha Karstädt 1923 Sonstige
Michael Kenji Ramon SV 90 Fehrbellin Sonstige
Mostaller Wolfgang SV Groß Buchholz 85 Sonstige
Nowack Marvin SG Sieversdorf Sonstige
Peters Uwe Langener SV 02 Sonstige
Plän Joachim FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 Sonstige
Reinosch Mandy SG Sieversdorf Sonstige
Rinnert Julian KSV Prignitz Sonstige
Rust Dominic Pritzwalker FHV 03 Sonstige
Rust Enrico Pritzwalker FHV 03 Sonstige
Scharf Florian FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese Sonstige
Schlag Wolfgang Meyenburger SV Wacker 1922 Sonstige
Schläger Jonah SV Union Neuruppin Sonstige
Schmidt Lothar Meyenburger SV Wacker 1922 Sonstige
Schmierschalla Andreas KSV Prignitz Sonstige
Schmierschalla Daniel SSV Einheit Perleberg Sonstige
Schöning Jan Niklas SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt Sonstige
Schröder Frank SG Einheit Pritzwalk 1952 Sonstige
Schröglmann Lukas FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Rheinsberg Sonstige
Schulz Enrico Pankower SV Rot-Weiß 21 Sonstige
Schwarz Heiko Box SV Wittenberge Sonstige
Schwermer Norbert SG Stahl Wittstock Sonstige
Seeliger Nico SG Sieversdorf Sonstige
Seemann Esther Christin KSV Prignitz Sonstige
Shaia Jad SV Union Neuruppin Sonstige
Shikhdaher Abdulrahman SV Union Neuruppin Sonstige
Siegmann Marco FC Dossow 01 Sonstige
Simon Denis SV Blumenthal/Grabow Sonstige
Sommer Paul SV 69 Schönberg Sonstige
Stolper Christian MTV 1863 Freyenstein Sonstige
Stolz Ingo Putlitzer SV 1921 Sonstige
Teichmann Joachim SSV Einheit Perleberg Sonstige
Vatter Ben Marco SV 90 Fehrbellin Sonstige
Vogler Lara SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin Sonstige
Wiese Andreas SV Union Neuruppin Sonstige
Witte Oliver MTV 1863 Freyenstein Sonstige
Wolf Werner SV 69 Schönberg Sonstige
Zelk Marko SV Buckow Sonstige
Stolz Sandra Pritzwalker FHV 03 Beobachterin DFB
Mittmann Ulf SG Rot-Weiß Gülitz Beobachter FLB