Ayanda-Futsal-Cup Endrunden der Junioren

A-Junioren

Gruppe A: Wusterhausen – Perleberg 1:0, Pritzwalk – Neustadt/Breddin 1:2, Wusterhausen – Pritzwalk 4:0, Perleberg – Neustadt/Breddin 2:0, Neustadt/Breddin – Wusterhausen 2:1, Pritzwalk – Perleberg 0:0
Endstand Vorrunde
1. Wusterhausen            6:2         6
2. Neustadt/Breddin    4:4         6
3. Perleberg                       2:1         4
4. Pritzwalk                        1:6         1
Gruppe B: Union Neuruppin – Rhinow 1:0, Hansa Wittstock – Kyritz 1:0, Union Neuruppin – Hansa Wittstock 3:0, Rhinow – Kyritz 0:2, Kyritz – Union Neuruppin 0:2, Hansa Wittstock – Rhinow 1:3
Endstand Vorrunde  
1. Union Neuruppin                6:0         9
2. SV Rhinow                               3:4         3
3. Rot-Weiß Kyritz                    2:3         3
4. Hansa Wittstock                  2:6         3
Halbfinalspiele:      Wusterhausen – Rhinow   2:0, Union Neuruppin – Neustadt/Breddin   1:3
Spiel um Platz 7:    Pritzwalk – Hansa Wittstock  1:3 n.6m
Spiel um Platz 5:    Perleberg – Kyritz                        1:0
Spiel um Platz 3:    Rhinow – Union Neuruppin   3:0
Endspiel:                     Wusterhausen – Neustadt/Breddin  1:0
B-Junioren

Gruppe A: Pritzwalk I – Kyritz 3:2, Weisen – Hansa Wittstock 3:0, Pritzwalk I – Weisen 2:0, Kyritz – Hansa Wittstock 2:1, Hansa Wittstock – Pritzwalk I 0:3, Weisen – Kyritz 1:1

Endstand Vorrunde

1. Pritzwalker FHV I               8:2         9
2. SV Eiche 05 Weisen          4:3         4
3. SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz            5:5         4
4. FK Hansa Wittstock          1:8         0
Gruppe B: Pritzwalk II – Union Neuruppin 2:0, Wustrau – Rheinsberg 2:1, Pritzwalk II – Wustrau 1:0, Union Neuruppin – Rheinsberg 2:0, Rheinsberg – Pritzwalk II 0:3, Wustrau – Union Neuruppin 0:1
Endstand Vorrunde 
1. Pritzwalker FHV II                6:0         9
2. SV Union Neuruppin         3:2         6
3. TSV Wustrau                          2:3         3
4. Blau-Weiß Rheinsberg     1:7         0
Halbfinalspiele:      Pritzwalk I – Union Neuruppin 3:0, Pritzwalk II – Weisen     4:0
Spiel um Platz:        Hansa Wittstock – Rheinsberg  3:0
Spiel um Platz 5:    Kyritz – Wustrau                                1:3
Spiel um Platz 3:    Union Neuruppin – Weisen        3:4 n.6m
Endspiel:                    Pritzwalk I – Pritzwalk II                6:5 n.6m

C-Junioren

Weisen I – Weisen II  2:0,  Kyritz – Wusterhausen  1:1,  MSV Neuruppin I – Bad Wilsnack  3:0,  Weisen I – Kyritz  8:1,  Weisen II – MSV Neuruppin I  0:3,  Wusterhausen – Bad Wilsnack  0:1,  MSV Neuruppin I – Weisen I  0:4,  Weisen II – Wusterhausen  0:1,  Bad Wilsnack – Kyritz  1:2,  Weisen I – Wusterhausen  4:0,  Bad Wilsnack – Weisen II  1:2,  Kyritz – MSV Neuruppin I  1:5,  Bad Wilsnack – Weisen I  0:1,  Weisen II – Kyritz  2:1,  Wusterhausen – MSV Neuruppin I 0:3

  1. SV Eiche 05 Weisen I          19:1           15
  2. MSV Neuruppin                    14:5           12
  3. SV Eiche 05 Weisen II            4:8             9
  4. FC Wusterhausen                   2:9             4
  5. Rot-Weiß Kyritz                        6:17          4
  6. SV Prignitz Bad Wilsnack    3:8            3

D-Junioren

Perleberg I – Perleberg II  6:0, Kyritz – Dannenwalde  1:0,  MSV Neuruppin I – Pritzwalk I  2:1,  Perlenberg I – Kyritz  4:0,  Perleberg II – MSV Neuruppin I  0:8,  Dannenwalde – Pritzwalk I  0:3,  MSV Neuruppin I – Perleberg I  1:2,  Perleberg II – Dannenwalde  1:2,  Pritzwalk I – Kyritz  4:2,  Perleberg I – Dannenwalde  3:0,  Pritzwalk I – Perleberg II  2:2,  Kyritz – MSV Neuruppin I  0:3,  Pritzwalk I – Perleberg I  1:3,  Perleberg II – Kyritz  2:0,  Dannenwalde – MSV Neuurppin I  0:4

  1. SSV Einheit Perleberg I          20:2           15
  2. MSV Neuruppin                         17:3           12
  3. Pritzwalker FHV I                       11:11           7
  4. SSV Einheit Perlberg II              5:18           4
  5. Rot-Weiß Kyritz                             3:13           3
  6. SV Blau-Weiß Dannenwalde  2:12           3

E-Junioren

Pritzwalk I – Pritzwalk II  2:2,  MSV Neuruppin I – Neustadt I  4:1,  Union Neuruppin I – Weisen I  0:2,  Pritzwalk I – MSV Neuruppin I  0:1,  Pritzwalk II – Union Neuruppin I  0:2,  Neustadt I – Weisen I 1:2,  Union Neuruppin I – Pritzwalk I  1:0,  Pritzwalk II – Neustadt I  1:1,  Weisen I – MSV Neuruppin I  0:1,  Pritzwalk I – Neustadt I  0:1,  Weisen I – Pritzwalk II  7:0,  MSV Neuruppin I – Union Neuruppin I  7:0,  Weisen I – Pritzwalk I  4:1,  Pritzwalk II – MSV Neuruppin I 0:12,  Neustadt I – Union Neuruppin I  1:1

  1. MSV Neuruppin                         25:1           15
  2. SV Eiche 05 Weisen I               15:3           12
  3. SV Union Neuruppin I              4:10           7
  4. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt      5:8             5
  5. Pritzwalker FHV II                        3:24          2
  6. Pritzwalker FHV I                         3:9             1